FA-180B Spare Parts & Accessories

If the part your looking is not listed here please telephone 01628 760430, we may still have stock.

fa-180b-cylinder

SAI180B01 - Cylinder, Left

View Product

fa-180b-piston

SAI18006 - Piston

View Product

fa-180b-piston-pin

SAI18007 - Piston Pin

View Product

fa-180b-piston-pin-retainer

SAI300T08 - Piston Pin Retainer (2 Pieces)

View Product

fa-180b-piston-ring

SAI18009 - Piston Ring

View Product

fa-180b-connecting-rod

SAI18010A - Connecting Rod

View Product

fa-180b-cylinder-crank-case

SAI120S14A - Cylinder Screw Set

View Product

fa-180b-crank-case

SAI180B15 - Crankcase

View Product

fa-180b-rear-cover

SAI18017 - Rear Cover (A)

View Product

fa-180b-breather-nipple

SAI6519 - Breather Nipple

View Product

fa-180b-front-ball-bearing

SAI120S20A - Front Ball Bearing

View Product

fa-180b-rear-ball-bearing

SAI120S22 - Rear Ball Bearing

View Product

fa-180b-crankshaft

SAI18023A - Crankshaft

View Product

fa-180b-taper-collet-&-drive-flange

SAI120S27A - Taper Collet & Drive Flange

View Product

fa-180b-prop-washer-&-nut

SAI170R328 - Prop Washer & Nut

View Product

fa-180b-prop-nut

SAI120S29 - Prop Nut, Spinner

View Product

fa-180b-Prop-Nut-electric

SAI120S30 - Prop Nut, Electric Starter

View Product

fa-180b-crankcase-screw-set

SAI5031 - Crankcase Screw Set

View Product

fa-180b-engine-gasket-set

SAI180B32 - Engine Gasket Set

View Product

fa-180b-cam-gear-housing

SAI300T33 - Cam Gear Housing

View Product

fa-180b-cam-gear-right

SAI120S35 - Cam Gear, Right

View Product

fa-180b-cam-gear-shaft

SAI5036A - Cam Gear Shaft

View Product

fa-180b-teflon-steel-washer-set

SAI120S37 - Teflon/Steel Washer Set

View Product

fa-180b-Tappet

SAI120S38 - Tappet (2 Pieces)

View Product

fa-180b-pushrod

SAI120S39 - Pushrod (2 Pieces)

View Product

fa-180b-pushrod-cover-rubber-seal

SAI120S40 - Pushrod Cover Rubber Seal (Pair)

View Product

fa-180b-rocker-arm

SAI120S41 - Rocker Arm

View Product

fa-180b-rocker-arm-screw-nut

SAI300T42 - Rocker Arm Screw Nut (2 Sets)

View Product

fa-180b-rocker-arm-pin

SAI120S43 - Rocker Arm Pin (2 Pieces)

View Product

fa-180b-rocker-arm-bracket

SAI120S44 - Rocker Arm Bracket, Left

View Product

fa-180b-rocker-arm-bracket

SAI120S45 - Rocker Arm Bracket, Right

View Product

fa-180b-Valve-in-out

SAI18046 - Valve-In/Out (Pair)

View Product

fa-180b-valve-spring-keeper

SAI120S47 - Valve Spring, Keeper, Retainer (2 Sets(

View Product

fa-180b-valve-retainer

SAI120S48 - Valve Retainer (4 Pieces)

View Product

fa-180b-rocker-arm-cover

SAI150S49 - Rocker Arm Cover (Pair)

View Product

fa-180b-intake-manifold

SAI18069 - Intake Manifold, Left

View Product

fa-180b-cast-muffler

SAI120S74D - Cast Muffler (Fixing Pressure Hole)

View Product

fa-180b-muffler-manifold

SAI120S75A - Muffler Manifold, Standard

View Product

fa-180b-muffler-nut

SAI120S80 - Muffler Nut

View Product

fa-180b-carburettor-complete

SAI180821B - Carburettor Complete

View Product

fa-180b-carburettor-body-assembly

SAI180831 - Carburettor Body Assembly, Left

View Product

fa-180b-spray-bar-assembly

SAI450R3D84A - Spray Bar Assembly

View Product

fa-180b-high-speed-needle-valve

SAI120S85A - High Speed Needle Valve

View Product

fa-180b-high-speed-needle-valve-extension

SAI5086 - High Speed Needle Valve Extension

View Product

fa-180b-throttle-barrel-assembly

SAI18087A - Throttle Barrel Assembly

View Product

fa-180b-throttle-lever

SAI5088B - Throttle Lever

View Product

fa-180b-idle-needle-valve

SAI18089 - Idle Needle Valve

View Product

fa-180b-carburettor-screw-&-spring-set

SAI120S90A - Carburettor Screw & Spring Set

View Product

fa-180b-carburettor-gasket-set

SAI18091 - Carburettor Gasket Set

View Product

fa-180b-intake-velocity-stack

SAI18093 - Intake Velocity Stack

View Product

fa-180b-engine-mount

SAI120S95 - Engine Mount

View Product

fa-180b-tool-set

SAI120S96 - Tool Set

View Product

fa-180b-f-1-fuel-filter

SAI50109 - F-1 Fuel Filter

View Product

fa-180b-anti-loosening-nut

SAI170R3110 - Anti-Loosening Nut

View Product

fa-180b-m4-nut-for-spinner

SAI120S117 - M4 Nut for Spinner

View Product

fa-180b-m5-nut-for-spinner

SAI120S118 - M5 Nut for Spinner

View Product

fa-180b-saip-400-glow-plug

SAI50120B - SAIP-400 Glow Plug

View Product

fa-180b-spray-bar-with-o-ring

SAI120S122 - Spray Bar with O-Ring

View Product

fa-180b-rubber-bush-for-pushrod-cover

SAI120S123 - Rubber Bush for Push-rod Cover (U)

View Product

fa-180b-rubber-bush-for-pushrod-cover

SAI120S124 - Rubber Bush for Push-rod Cover (L)

View Product

fa-180b-needle-stopper-&-nut

SAI120S126 - Needle Stopper & Nut (Option)

View Product

fa-180b-prop-washer-nut-anti-loosening-nut

SAI170R3135 - Prop Washer/Nut/Anti-Loosening Nut

View Product

fa-180b-muffler-right-angle-adapter

SAI120S140 - Muffler Right Angle Adapter

View Product

fa-180b-flexible-exhaust-pipe-with-two-nuts

SAI120S143 - Flexible Exhaust Pipe with Two Nuts

View Product

fa-180b-muffler-pressure-nipple

SAI50146 - Muffler Pressure Nipple

View Product

fa-180b-carburettor-nipple

SAI30S147 - Carburettor Nipple

View Product

fa150b-muffler-right-angle-manifold

SAI120S163 - Muffler Right Angle Manifold

View Product

fa150b-cooling-cover

SAI120S166 - Cooling Cover

View Product

Modeller Support

There are no links at this time